Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamMinnesota Slapshots
0-0-0, 0pts · 11th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

41

FG

40

DI

79

SK

40

ST

83

EN

81

DU

87

PH

81

FO

25

PA

76

SC

70

DF

87

PS

90

EX

79

LD

62

PO

82

OV

83

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
30Incorrect Team2101-100100616.67%0111100.00%16.680.50
31Incorrect Team6101200000812.50%072825.00%9.910.17
34Incorrect Team82121729-16400011378.76%0931695736.89%14.460.35
35Incorrect Team805611120001796.33%2391259135.53%8.840.14
39Incorrect Team821621371116001415610.26%102883015235.53%16.570.45
40Incorrect Team801523381016050414010.71%110140428145.68%17.270.48
41Incorrect Team778614114715403849.52%50120319227.17%16.480.18
42Incorrect Team82192847212040414213.38%9773399130.77%19.010.57
43Incorrect Team732827551437540223811.76%1621161373834.15%14.200.75
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER56410512823334134201821999010.61%523677186271135.49%15.230.41
Playoffs
39Incorrect Team10145-120000244.17%126330.00%14.360.50
40Incorrect Team401132000040.00%51451100.00%16.950.25
NHL CAREER14156240000280.00%17208425.00%15.100.43

Valeri Nichushkin Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamSlapshots 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Valeri Nichushkin

C/LW/RW |  Elite Player

Overall: 83

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 70

Passing: 76



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 87

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 81

Penalty Shots: 90



Physical:

Checking: 41

Fighting: 40

Strenght: 83

Durability: 83

Skating:

Skating: 40

Endurance: 81



Senses:

Discipline: 79

Experience: 79

Leadership: 62

18

Stat per Team